Lid worden van SVO Korfbal
 
 
 
 
 
 

Teams

Hieronder staan de teams van korfbalvereniging SVO.

Senioren 1 & 2

Senioren 1 & 2

Teamindeling seizoen 2017-2018:

Senioren 1 & 2:

 

Linsay Engelen

Ragni van Hoof
Jeanne v/d Brink

Kyon Nissen

Larissa v/d Pas

Mariska Weeren

Chistine Winkels

Francoise Winkels

Isa Meurs

Julia Corbeek

Kyon Rutjes

Anouk Toonen

Monique Leensen

Sanne Rikken

Angela Verriet

Marit Nissen

Kashia Schel

Elyn Vermeulen

Denise Vink
Noor Arnts

Trainers/Leiders:

Ted Vrijhoef
Desiree Vink

 

Trainingstijden buiten:

 

Dinsdag & Donderdag                  20.30 - 21.30 uur

 

Trainingstijden binnen:


Dinsdag & Donderdag

A1

A1

Teamindeling seizoen 2017-2018:

A1:

Marthe Arnts
Celina Elbers

Maartje Lamers

Fleur Rutjes

Fenna Tielkens

Sjuul Wilmsen

Marijn Winkels

Lieke Corbeek

Bibi Hoogma

Julie Pauls


Trainers/Leiders:

Saskia Dijkstra 
Pim van der Hulst
Stefanie Wolf

Trainingstijden buiten:

Dinsdag & Donderdag:                 19.30 – 20.30 uur

Trainingstijden binnen:


Dinsdag & Donderdag

 

 

B1

B1

Teamindeling seizoen 2017-2018:

B1:

Milou van der Krabben

Sanyu Meertens
Iris van Oorsouw
Anne te Brake
Alyscha de Bruin
Pien Budding
Kay-Leigh Hubbers
Maud Jacobs
Lyndi van der Meulen

Kyara Stolz

Indy Wulterkens


Trainers/Leiders:

Larissa v/d Pas
Nicole Budding
Miranda Stolz

Trainingstijden buiten:

Dinsdag & Donderdag:                 19.30-20.30 uur

Trainingstijden binnen:


Dinsdag & Donderdag

 

 

C1:

C1:

Teamindeling seizoen 20176-2018:

C1:

Marit Arts
Kaylee van de Brink
Maud van Daal
Maud Brugman
Irsa van Eck
Kim van der Krabben
Marlijn van der Meulen
Evi van Steen
Lotte van de Ven
Pleun Willems
Anna Belle Huijgen

Trainers/Leiders:

Mieke Vink

Nicole van Steen
 Pim van der Hulst

Trainingstijden buiten:                              

Dinsdag & Donderdag:                 19.30-20.30 uur

Trainingstijden binnen:

Dinsdag & Donderdag: 

 

 

D1:

D1:

Teamindeling seizoen 2017-2018:

D1:
Sophie Braam
Jet Budding
Kyon Driessen
Lena Hendriks
Roos Hoogma
Indy Koppers
Juliette Spannings
Ise Vink
Jana Vink
Nelly Winkelaar

Trainers/Leiders:

Denise Vink
Francoise Winkels
Eline Geutjes
Colet Driessen

Trainingstijden buiten:

Dinsdag & Donderdag:                 18.30-19.30 uur

Trainingstijden binnen:

Dinsdag & Donderdag:                

 

 

E1:

E1:

Teamindeling seizoen 2016-2017:

E1:

Jennifer Hendriks
Guus Leensen
Kaat Leensen
Bloeme Poelen
Nikki van Steen
Bente Willems

Trainers/Leiders:

Marthe Arnts
Noor Arnts
 Diny Rikken


Trainingstijden buiten:                

Donderdag:                                       18.30 – 19.30 uur

Trainingstijden binnen:

Donderdag:                

 

 

E2:

E2:

Teamindeling seizoen 2017-2018:

E2:

Fenne van  Bruck
Rebecca Brand
Maris Petra
Tess Vermeulen
Gwenn Vermeulen
Feline Vermeulen

Trainers/Leiders:

Linsay Engelen
Christine Winkels

Trainingstijden buiten:

Donderdag:                                       18.30 – 19.30 uur

Trainingstijden binnen:

Donderdag:          

A2

A2

Teamindeling seizoen 2017-2018:

A2:

Eline Arnts

Ayla Huisman

Sascha Lamers

Jasmijn Oorsouw

Eva van Daal

Kyra Daanen

Anouk Hagen
Imke Leensen

Marah Meertens

Britt Schel

Suus Wilmsen
Sam de Winkel

Trainers/Leiders:

Saskia Dijkstra 
Pim van der Hulst
Monique Schel

Trainingstijden buiten:

Dinsdag & Donderdag:                 19.30 – 20.30 uur

Trainingstijden binnen:


Dinsdag & Donderdag